PreisträgerInnen 2016

Herzlichen Glückwunsch allen Preisträgern und Preisträgerinnen im Jahr 2016!

Schule Preisträger
Aichach (86551)
Deutschherren-Gymnasium Aichach Christoph Gerl
Altdorf b. Nürnberg (90518)
Leibniz-Gymnasium Altdorf Leonie Voß
Altötting (84503)
Maria-Ward-Gymnasium Altötting N.N.
König-Karlmann-Gymnasium Altötting Michele Baron
Amberg (92224)
Erasmus-Gymnasium Amberg Hannah Scherer
Dr.-Johanna-Decker-Gymnasium Amberg Luca Wild
Amorbach (63916)
Karl-Ernst-Gymnasium Amorbach N.N.
Ansbach (91522)
Theresien-Gymnasium Ansbach N.N.
Aschaffenburg (63739)
Karl-Theodor-von-Dalberg-Gymnasium Aschaffenburg N.N.
Maria-Ward-Schule Mädchengymnasium Yasmin Zeleke
Augsburg (86159) (86152)
Gymnasium bei St.Anna Augsburg N.N.
Gymnasium bei St.Stephan Augsburg Fabienne-Celine Schiesser
Peutinger-Gymnasium Augsburg N.N.
Städtisches Jakob-Fugger-Gymnasium Augsburg N.N.
Maria-Ward-Gymnasium Augsburg d. Schulwerks d. Diözese Augsburg N.N.
A.B. von Stettensches Institut -Gymnasium- N.N.
Bad Brückenau (97769)
Franz-Miltenberger-Gymnasium Bad Brückenau Leonie Lieb
Bad Königshofen i. Grabfeld (97631)
Gymnasium Bad Königshofen i.Gr. N.N.
Bad Neustadt a.d.Saale (97616)
Rhön-Gymnasium Bad Neustadt Rosa Köhler
Baldham (85598)
Humboldt-Gymnasium Vaterstetten in Baldham Maja Kilgenstein
Bamberg (96047) (95448) (96049) (96050) (96052)
Franz-Ludwig-Gymnasium Bamberg Lena Huber
Maria-Ward-Gymnasium Bamberg Lisa Hofmann
Clavius-Gymnasium Bamberg Michael Zweier
Dientzenhofer-Gymnasium Bamberg N.N.
E.T.A. Hoffmann-Gymnasium Bamberg N.N.
Städtisches Eichendorff-Gymnasium Bamberg N.N.
Bayreuth (95448) (95444)
Gymnasium Christian-Ernestinum Bayreuth N.N.
Markgräfin-Wilhelmine-Gymnasium Bayreuth N.N.
Städt. Wirtschaftswissenschaftl. Gymnasium Bayreuth Marilisa Kleiser
Graf-Münster-Gymnasium Bayreuth N.N.
Graf-Münster-Gymnasium Bayreuth N.N.
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Bayreuth Alicia Reißenberger
Beilngries (92339)
Gymnasium Beilngries N.N.
Berchtesgaden (83471)
Gymnasium Berchtesgaden Mateo Jukic
Bogen (94327)
Veit-Höser-Gymnasium Bogen N.N.
Burghausen (84489)
Aventinus-Gymnasium Burghausen Vivien Henke
Burgkunstadt (96224)
Gymnasium Burgkunstadt N.N.
Burglengenfeld (93133)
Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld Nikoletta Lautenschlager
Cham (93413)
Robert-Schuman-Gymnasium Cham Maik Haas
Joseph-von-Fraunhofer-Gymnasium Cham Maria Wagner
Coburg (96450)
Gymnasium Casimirianum Coburg Jakob Rüttinger
Gymnasium Ernestinum Coburg Jessica Reimann
Gymnasium Alexandrinum Coburg N.N.
Gymnasium Albertinum Coburg N.N.
Dachau (85221)
Ignaz-Taschner-Gymnasium Dachau N.N.
Deggendorf (94469)
Robert-Koch-Gymnasium Deggendorf Johannes Weiß
Dillingen a. d. Donau (89407)
St.Bonaventura-Gymnasium Dillingen N.N.
Ebermannstadt (91320)
Gymnasium Fränkische Schweiz Ebermannstadt N.N.
Ebern (96106)
Friedrich-Rückert-Gymnasium Ebern Michael Wicklein
Eckental (90542)
Gymnasium Eckental N.N.
Eggenfelden (84307)
Karl-von-Closen-Gymnasium Eggenfelden N.N.
Eichstätt (85072)
Willibald-Gymnasium Eichstätt N.N.
Erlangen (91054) (91058)
Gymnasium Fridericianum Erlangen Constantin Halik
Emmy-Noether-Gymnasium Erlangen Kerstin Neidhardt
Städtisches Marie-Therese-Gymnasium Erlangen Johanna Trausel
Erlenbach a. Main (63906)
Hermann-Staudinger-Gymnasium Erlenbach a.Main Anne Bauer
Feuchtwangen (91555)
Gymnasium Feuchtwangen N.N.
Forchheim (91301)
Herder-Gymnasium Forchheim N.N.
Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium Forchheim Bastian Meth
Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium Forchheim Muriel Curtze
Freyung (94078)
Gymnasium Freyung Katja Schmid
Friedberg (86316)
Staatliches Gymnasium Friedberg N.N.
Fürstenfeldbruck (82256)
Viscardi-Gymnasium Fürstenfeldbruck Franziska Asbeck
Furth (84095)
Maristen-Gymnasium Furth Laura Schultze.
Fürth (90762)
Heinrich-Schliemann-Gymnasium Fürth Nicolai Herzing
Füssen (87629)
Gymnasium Füssen N.N.
Garching b.München (85748)
Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Garching Benedikt Kellner
Gemünden a. Main (97737)
Friedrich-List-Gymnasium Gemünden Eric Nonnenmacher
Gymnasium der Kreuzschwestern Gemünden Lea Päckert
Germering (82110)
Carl-Spitzweg-Gymnasium Germering Annika Fuchs
Gilching (82205)
Christoph-Probst-Gymnasium Gilching Viktoria Saghy
Grafenau (94481)
Landgraf-Leuchtenberg-Gymnasium Grafenau Franziska Schopf
Grafing b. München (85567)
Gymnasium Grafing Arpad Botos
Günzburg (89312)
Dossenberger-Gymnasium Günzburg Jana Zähnle
Gunzenhausen (91710)
Simon-Marius-Gymnasium Gunzenhausen Maria Leberzammer
Hammelburg (97762)
Frobenius-Gymnasium Hammelburg N.N.
Haßfurt (97437)
Regiomontanus-Gymnasium Haßfurt Sarah Schaller
Hersbruck (91217)
Paul-Pfinzing-Gymnasium Hersbruck N.N.
Hilpoltstein (91161)
Gymnasium Hilpoltstein N.N.
Höchstadt a. d. Aisch (91315)
Gymnasium Höchstadt a.d.Aisch Lena Rauh
Hof (95030)
Johann-Christian-Reinhart- Gymnasium Hof Fanny Bartsch
Hösbach (63768)
Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium Hösbach Franziska Nesse
Icking (82057)
Rainer-Maria-Rilke-Gymnasium Icking Mona Klett
Ingolstadt (85049)
Reuchlin-Gymnasium Ingolstadt Franziska Mayer
Katharinen-Gymnasium Ingolstadt N.N.
Gnadenthal-Gymnasium Ingolstadt der Diözese Eichstätt Jana Caspari
Kammeltal (89358)
St.-Thomas-Gymnasium Wettenhausen Helen Eisenlauer
Karlstadt (97753)
Johann-Schöner-Gymnasium Karlstadt Lea Schönland
Kaufbeuren (87600)
Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium Kaufbeuren Katharina Holzmüller
Marien-Gymnasium Kaufbeuren Sophia Gimple
Kelheim (93309)
Donau-Gymnasium Kelheim Eva-Maria Brandl
Kempten (Allgäu) (87439)
Hildegardis-Gymnasium Kempten N.N.
Kirchseeon (85614)
Staatliches Gymnasium Kirchseeon N.N.
Kitzingen (97318)
Armin-Knab-Gymnasium Kitzingen N.N.
Kulmbach (95326)
Markgraf-Georg-Friedrich-Gymnasium Kulmbach Sandra Strozniak
Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium Kulmbach N.N.
Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium Kulmbach N.N.
Landshut (84034)
Gymnasium der Schulstiftung Seligenthal Landshut N.N.
Laufen (83410)
Rottmayr-Gymnasium Laufen Sophia Riederer
Lindau (Bodensee) (88131)
Bodensee-Gymnasium Lindau N.N.
Valentin-Heider-Gymnasium Lindau Hannah Brunner
Lindenberg i. Allgäu (88161)
Gymnasium Lindenberg i.Allgäu Elisabeth Müller
Mainburg (84048)
Gabelsberger-Gymnasium Mainburg Alisa Off
Gabelsberger-Gymnasium Mainburg Franziska Wagensonner
Marktbreit (97340)
Gymnasium Marktbreit Esther Gebhardt
Marktheidenfeld (97828)
Balthasar-Neumann-Gymnasium Marktheidenfeld N.N.
Marktoberdorf (87616)
Gymnasium Marktoberdorf Jasmin Blöchl
Marktredwitz (95615)
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Marktredwitz Sabrina Teubner
Memmingen (87700)
Bernhard-Strigel-Gymnasium Memmingen Annika Siry
Metten (94526)
St.-Michaels-Gymnasium der Benediktiner Metten Lena Krinner
Miesbach (83714)
Gymnasium Miesbach N.N.
Miltenberg (63897)
Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg N.N.
Mitterteich (95666)
Spätberufenenschule St.Josef Fockenfeld N.N.
Moosburg a. d. Isar (85368)
Karl-Ritter-von-Frisch-Gymnasium Moosburg
N.N.
Mühldorf a. Inn (84453)
Ruperti-Gymnasium Mühldorf a.Inn Julia Glas
München (80336) (80538) (80636) (80639) (81243) (81539) (81675) (81677)
Theresien-Gymnasium München N.N.
Luitpold-Gymnasium München N.N.
Rupprecht-Gymnasium München N.N.
Max-Josef-Stift München N.N.
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium Lucia Bach
Städtisches Bertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium München N.N.
Bilinguales Gymnasium Phorms München N.N.
Gymnasium München-Moosach N.N.
Rainer-Werner-Faßbinder-Fachoberschule für Sozialwesen Isabelle von Perger
Murnau a. Staffelsee (82418)
Staffelsee-Gymnasium Murnau N.N.
Nabburg (92507)
Johann-Andreas-Schmeller-Gymnasium Nabburg Ferdinand Baierer
Neuburg a. d. Donau (86633)
Descartes-Gymnasium Neuburg a.d.Donau Katharina Mayer
Descartes-Gymnasium Neuburg a.d.Donau Thomas Possmayer
Neuendettelsau (91564)
Laurentius-Gymnasium Neuendettelsau Markus Genzel
Neufahrn b. Freising (85375)
Oskar-Maria-Graf-Gymnasium Neufahrn b.Freising N.N.
Neumarkt i. d. OPf. (92318)
Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium Neumarkt N.N.
Ostendorfer-Gymnasium Neumarkt N.N.
Neusäß (86356)
Justus-von-Liebig-Gymnasium Neusäß Julia Wilfert
Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab (92660)
Gymnasium Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab Sarah Sailer
Neustadt b. Coburg (96465)
Arnold-Gymnasium Neustadt bei Coburg Katharina Kluger
Neu-Ulm (89233)
Bertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Neu-Ulm Anna-Lena Bucher
Niederalteich (94557)
St.-Gotthard-Gymnasium der Benediktiner Niederalteich Maria Hoppe
Nittenau (93149)
Regental-Gymnasium Nittenau Silvia Siegmar
Nürnberg (90403) (90409) (90429) (90443)
Willstätter-Gymnasium Nürnberg Sophia Oesterreicher
Städtisches Labenwolf-Gymnasium Nürnberg N.N.
Städtisches Sigena-Gymnasium Nürnberg N.N.
Gymnasium Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule Elena Rostan
Oberhaching (82041)
Gymnasium Oberhaching Laura-Carlotta Peo
Olching (82140)
Gymnasium Olching N.N.
Parsberg (92331)
Gymnasium Parsberg Luis Göttlein
Passau (94032) (94034)
Gymnasium Leopoldinum Passau Isabella Kern
Auersperg-Gymnasium Passau-Freudenhain Max Reger
Pfarrkirchen (84347)
Gymnasium Pfarrkirchen N.N.
Gymnasium Pfarrkirchen N.N.
Planegg (82152)
Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium Planegg Isabel Kainz
Pocking (94060)
Wilhelm-Diess-Gymnasium Pocking Marlene Ludwig
Prien a. Chiemsee (83209)
Ludwig-Thoma-Gymnasium Prien Julian Pilling
Regensburg (93047) (93049)
St. Marien-Gymnasium Regensburg Marie Meyer
Private Schulen Pindl GmbH Gymnasium Regensburg Nora Fleck
Rosenheim (83022)
Sebastian-Finsterwalder-Gymnasium Rosenheim Hermann Derwanz
Roth (91154)
Gymnasium Roth N.N.
Rottenburg (72108)
Wirtschaftsgymnasium Rottenburg Bianca Bopp
Schwabach (91126)
Wolfram-von-Eschenbach-Gymnasium Schwabach N.N.
Schwabmünchen (86830)
Leonhard-Wagner-Gymnasium Schwabmünchen N.N.
Schwarzach a. Main (97359)
Egbert-Gymnasium d. Benediktiner Münsterschwarzach N.N.
Schweinfurt (97421)
Celtis-Gymnasium Schweinfurt N.N.
Celtis-Gymnasium Schweinfurt N.N.
Olympia-Morata-Gymnasium Schweinfurt N.N.
Städt. Walther-Rathenau-Gymnasium Schweinfurt N.N.
Simbach a.Inn (84359)
Tassilo-Gymnasium Simbach a.Inn Nadine Gisnapp
Spardorf (91080)
Emil-von-Behring-Gymnasium Spardorf Christina Weiss
Stein (90547)
Gymnasium Stein Marcus Gicklhorn
Straubing (94315)
Johannes-Turmair-Gymnasium Straubing Thomas Lipp
Anton-Bruckner-Gymnasium Straubing Anna Vilsmeier
Gymnasium d.Ursulinen-Schulstiftung Straubing Katharina Fleischmann
Sulzbach-Rosenberg (92237)
Herzog-Christian-August-Gymnasium Sulzbach-Rosenberg N.N.
Tegernsee (83684)
Gymnasium Tegernsee N.N.
Gymnasium Tegernsee N.N.
Tirschenreuth (95643)
Stiftland-Gymnasium Tirschenreuth Eva Kormann
Traunreut (83301)
Johannes-Heidenhain-Gymnasium Traunreut Carina Steindl
Traunstein (83278)
Chiemgau-Gymnasium Traunstein N.N.
Treuchtlingen (91757)
Senefelder-Schule Treuchtlingen – Gymnasium Antonia Strauß
Trostberg (83308)
Hertzhaimer-Gymnasium Trostberg Franziska Füchsl
Uffenheim (97215)
Christian-von-Bomhard-Schule Uffenheim Leonie Belian
Untergriesbach (94107)
Gymnasium Untergriesbach Johannes Binder
Unterhaching (82008)
Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Unterhaching N.N.
Viechtach (94234)
Dominicus-von-Linprun-Gymnasium Viechtach Teresa Roß
Vöhringen (89269)
Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen Teresa Ruess
Volkach (97332)
Franken-Landschulheim Schloss Gaibach Gymnasium N.N.
Waldkirchen (94065)
Johannes-Gutenberg-Gymnasium Waldkirchen Anna Götz
Weiden i. d. OPf. (92637)
Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden Anna Truckenbrodt
Elly-Heuss-Gymnasium Weiden Katrin Hanft
Weißenburg i. Bay. (91781)
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Weißenburg Johanna Blochwitz
Wolfratshausen (82515)
Gymnasium St. Matthias Sophie-Marie Bauerfeind
Wolnzach (85283)
Hallertau-Gymnasium Wolnzach Julia Fuchs
Wunsiedel (95632)
Luisenburg-Gymnasium Wunsiedel N.N.
Würzburg (97070) (97074) (97082)
Wirsberg-Gymnasium Würzburg N.N.
Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium Würzburg Maxelinde Schiffer
Deutschhaus-Gymnasium Würzburg N.N.
Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium Würzburg Rick Seifert

Keine Kommentare möglich.