Herzlichen Glückwunsch allen Preisträgern und Preisträgerinnen im Jahr 2017!

 

Altötting
Maria-Ward-Gymnasium Altötting Stephanie Armbruster
Amberg
Dr.-Johanna-Decker-Gymnasium Amberg Sarah Weiß
Amorbach
Karl-Ernst-Gymnasium Amorbach Kim Link
Ansbach
Platen-Gymnasium Ansbach Max Schmid
Aschaffenburg
Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium Aschaffenburg Felix Leon Braun
Augsburg
Gymnasium bei St.Stephan Augsburg Theresa Berz
Bad Brückenau
Franz-Miltenberger-Gymnasium Bad Brückenau Anna-Lena Ziegler
Bad Neustadt a.d.Saale
Rhön-Gymnasium Bad Neustadt Sonja Seifert
Baldham
Humboldt-Gymnasium Vaterstetten in Baldham Nora Mansfeld
Bamberg
Clavius-Gymnasium Bamberg Emilia Karl
Dientzenhofer-Gymnasium Bamberg Arta Isufi
E.T.A. Hoffmann-Gymnasium Bamberg Johanna Neundörfer
Bayreuth
Gymnasium Christian-Ernestinum Bayreuth Lorenz Klaus
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Bayreuth Annika Lehner
Burghausen
Aventinus-Gymnasium Burghausen Laura Dadalas
Burglengenfeld
Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld Eva Wittmann
Cham
Robert-Schuman-Gymnasium Cham Lisa Killermann
Joseph-von-Fraunhofer-Gymnasium Cham Gerrit Arlt-Pongratz
Coburg
Gymnasium Casimirianum Coburg Hannah Glaser
Gymnasium Albertinum Coburg Ann Kathrin Melcher
Deggendorf
Robert-Koch-Gymnasium Deggendorf Kristof Keimer
Dillingen a.d. Donau
St.Bonaventura-Gymnasium Dillingen Vanessa Güttinger
Dingolfing
Gymnasium Dingolfing Michael Steinberger
Dorfen
Gymnasium Dorfen Konstantin Dworschak
Ebermannstadt
Gymnasium Fränkische Schweiz Ebermannstadt Leon Gebhardt
Erlangen
Gymnasium Fridericianum Erlangen Norvin Blunk
Marie-Therese-Gymnasium Erlangen Alina Wein
Erlenbach a. M.
Hermann-Staudinger-Gymnasium Erlenbach a. Main Annabell Schreiner
Freyung
Gymnasium Freyung Felix Seidl
Furth
Maristen-Gymnasium Furth Johanna Knoke
Fürth
Heinrich-Schliemann-Gymnasium Fürth Laurin Schuh
Helene-Lange-Gymnasium Fürth Isabell Lange
Füssen
Gymnasium Füssen Maximilian Schabel
Garching
Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Garching Anjalani Ravichandran
Gemünden a. M.
Friedrich-List-Gymnasium Gemünden Johannes Zieres
Theodosius-Florentini-Schule Celine Henig
Germering
Carl-Spitzweg-Gymnasium Germering Kristina Funk
Grafenau
Landgraf-Leuchtenberg-Gymnasium Grafenau Lena Christl
Grafing
Gymnasium Grafing Leonie Klokkers
Günzburg
Dossenberger-Gymnasium Günzburg Korbinian Gotthardt
Haßfurt
Regiomontanus-Gymnasium Haßfurt Anna Größ
Hersbruck
Paul-Pfinzing-Gymnasium Hersbruck Elisabeth Müller
Hof
Johann-Christian-Reinhart- Gymnasium Hof Alina Ritter
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
Gymnasium Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn Veronika Schiffer
Ingolstadt
Reuchlin-Gymnasium Ingolstadt Franziska Adlkofer
Katharinen-Gymnasium Ingolstadt John Henneberg
Gnadenthal-Gymnasium Ingolstadt der Diözese Eichstätt Janna Lamers
Kammeltal
St.-Thomas-Gymnasium Wettenhausen Alwina von Riedheim
Karlstadt
Johann-Schöner-Gymnasium Karlstadt Laurentia Lechner
Kaufbeuren
Marien-Gymnasium Kaufbeuren Marlene Marz
Kelheim
Donau-Gymnasium Kelheim Matthias Pfretzschner
Kempten
Hildegardis-Gymnasium Kempten Nina Riedl
Kronach
Kaspar-Zeuß-Gymnasium Kronach Anna Schneider
Kulmbach
Markgraf-Georg-Friedrich-Gymnasium Kulmbach Corinna Mytzka
Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium Kulmbach Jana Lämmermann
Laufen
Rottmayr-Gymnasium Laufen Franziska Semma
Lindau
Bodensee-Gymnasium Lindau Katharina Gries
Valentin-Heider-Gymnasium Lindau Jana Reuter
Marktoberdorf
Gymnasium Marktoberdorf Nils Treiber
Marktredwitz
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Marktredwitz Franziska Gruber
Memmingen
Bernhard-Strigel-Gymnasium Memmingen Corinna Groß
Metten
St.-Michaels-Gymnasium der Benediktiner Metten Elisabeth Giglberger
Miesbach
Gymnasium Miesbach Maryse de Molière
Mühldorf a.Inn
Ruperti-Gymnasium Mühldorf a.Inn Corinna Pretzer
München
Bertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium München Katharina Siebner
Lion-Feuchtwanger- Gymnasium München Sophia Kalmbacher
Heinrich-Heine- Gymnasium München Tim Engel
Neuendettelsau
Laurentius-Gymnasium Neuendettelsau Christopher Hohenschild
Neumarkt i.d.OPf.
Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium Neumarkt Mariesa Walz
Neusäß
Justus-von-Liebig-Gymnasium Neusäß Christina Kugelmann
Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab
Gymnasium Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab Anna Schröfl
Neu-Ulm
Lessing-Gymnasium Neu-Ulm Fanning Zheng
Niederalteich
St.-Gotthard-Gymnasium der Benediktiner Niederalteich Thomas Beham
Nürnberg
Hans-Sachs-Gymnasium Nürnberg Anne Dietrich
Labenwolf-Gymnasium Nürnberg Miriam Breunig
Maria-Ward-Gymnasium Nürnberg Carla Wahlich
Oberviechtach
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach Lena Rappl
Passau
Gisela-Gymnasium Passau-Niedernburg Carolin Jungbauer
Auersperg-Gymnasium der Maria-Ward-Schulstiftung Passau Nina Spindler
Pfarrkirchen
Gymnasium Pfarrkirchen Ines Maier
Planegg
Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium Planegg Leandra Nagel
Pocking
Wilhelm-Diess-Gymnasium Pocking Amelie Ludwig
Regensburg
Albrecht-Altdorfer-Gymnasium Regensburg Clara Büttner
St. Marien-Gymnasium Regensburg Lisa-Marie Ebentheuer
Rosenheim
Sebastian-Finsterwalder-Gymnasium Rosenheim Alicia Dürr
Schwarzach a. M.
Egbert-Gymnasium d. Benediktiner Münsterschwarzach Jana Fuchs
Simbach a. Inn
Tassilo-Gymnasium Simbach a.Inn Veronika Eiblmeier
Stein
Gymnasium Stein Svenja Dege
Straubing
Ursulinen Gymnasium Claudia Fischer
Sulzbach-Rosenberg
Herzog-Christian-August-Gymnasium Igor Schäfer
Traunreut
Johannes-Heidenhain-Gymnasium Traunreut Franziska Fuchs
Trostberg
Hertzhaimer-Gymnasium Trostberg Maximilian Christis
Untergriesbach
Gymnasium Untergriesbach Julian Hohenender
Vöhringen
Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen Timo Zeiler
Weiden
Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden Rebecca Wunder
Elly-Heuss-Gymnasium Weiden Laura Weigl
Weißenburg
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Weißenburg Paula Schmidt
Wolfratshausen
Gymnasium St. Matthias Dominik Odermatt
Wolnzach
Hallertau-Gymnasium Wolnzach Linda Hammann
Würzburg
Siebold-Gymnasium Würzburg Helen Janocha
Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium Würzburg Fabio Schmelz
Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium Würzburg Felix Knote

Keine Kommentare möglich.