PreisträgerInnen 2015

Herzlichen Glückwunsch allen Preisträgern und Preisträgerinnen im Jahr 2015!

Schule Preisträger
Altötting (84503)
König-Karlmann-Gymnasium Nina Herzog
Amberg (92224)
Dr.-Johanna-Decker-Gymnasium Nicole Piehler
Erasmus-Gymnasium Amberg Schaller Louisa
Amorbach (63916)
Karl-Ernst-Gymnasium Lorena Morschek
Karl-Ernst-Gymnasium Katharina Weiß
Ansbach (91522)
Platen-Gymnasium Franz-Josef Schröter
Theresien-Gymnasium Martin Nefzger
Aschaffenburg (63739)(63741)
Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium Moritz Gebhardt
Karl-Theodor-von-Dalberg-Gymnasium Franziska Stangl
Maria-Ward-Schule Gymnasium Gina Gado
Augsburg (86152)
A.B. von Stettensches Institut Paulina Bez
Gymnasium bei St. Stephan Michael Wiesner
Jakob-Fugger Gymnasium Tobias Sölch
Jakob-Fugger Gymnasium Christian Moj
Maria-Ward-Gymnasium Augsburg Lisa Schaffelhofer
Peutinger-Gymnasium Jonas Rößle
Bad Brückenau (97769)
Franz-Miltenberger-Gymnasium Nicolas Marquardt
Bad Neustadt (97616)
Rhön-Gymnasium Stefanie Manger
Baldham (85598)
Humboldt-Gymnasium Theresa Wasserer
Bamberg (96047)
Clavius-Gymnasium Natalja Hammerschmitt
Bamberg (96050)
Franz-Ludwig-Gymnasium Franziska Birk
Bayreuth (95448)
Gymnasium Christian-Ernestinum Helene Wahl
WWG Gymnasium Bayreuth Silas Steinbach
Beilngries (92339)
Gymnasium Beilngries Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Breitengüßbach (96149)
E.T.A. Hoffmann-Gymnasium Anja Schönmüller
Burgkunstadt (96224)
Gymnasium Burgkunstadt Nadine Weiß
Burglengenfeld (93133)
Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Rebecca Koller
Cham (93413)
Joseph-von-Fraunhofer-Gymnasium Luisa Kallup
Joseph-von-Fraunhofer-Gymnasium Hanna Deiterick
Robert-Schuman-Gymnasium Julian Lößl
Coburg (96450)
Gymnasium Alexandrinum Nepomuk Sochor
Gymnasium Casimirianum Katharina Schmidt
Gymnasium Ernestinum Rebecca Jörg
Dachau (85221)
Ignaz-Taschner-Gymnasium Dachau Vanessa Pfeiffer
Donauwörth (86609)
Gymnasium Donauwörth Benedikt Greck
Ebermannstadt (91320)
Gymnasium Fränkische Schweiz Sandra Hübner
Eichstätt (85072)
Willibald-Gymnasium Sebastian Funk
Erding (85435)
Korbinian-Aigner-Gymnasium Sophia Kaim
Erlangen (91056)
Marie-Therese-Gymnasium Eva Landmann
Marie-Therese-Gymnasium Sophia Rudolf
Erlenbach a. Main (63906)
Hermann-Staudinger-Gymnasium Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Feuchtwangen (91555)
Gymnasium Feuchtwangen Philip Witzgall
Friedberg (86316)
Staatliches Gymnasium Friedberg Miriam Huber
Freising (85354)
Camerloher-Gymnasium Marie Schulze
Freyung (94078)
Gymnasium Freyung Theresa-Maria Haas
Fürstenfeldbruck (82256)
Viscardi-Gymnasium Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Furth (84095)
Maristen-Gymnasium Stefanie Bittner
Füssen (87629)
Gymnasium Füssen Amelie Laute
Gemünden (97737)
Friedrich-List-Gymnasium Lydia Oberleiter
Gymnasium am Mädchenbildungswerk Sonja Fassin
Germering (82110)
Carl Spitzweg Gymnasium Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Laufen (83410)
Christoph-Probst-Gymnasium Eberle Alenka
Grafenau (94481)
Landgraf-Leuchtenberg-Gymnasium Lisa Friedl
Landgraf-Leuchtenberg-Gymnasium Magdalena Haydn
Grafing (85567)
Gymnasium Grafing Alexandra Häußler
Gymnasium Grafing Lisa Lilge
Günzburg (89312)
Dossenberger Gymnasium Anna-Christina Oßwald
St.-Thomas-Gymnasium Wettenhausen Anna Burkhardt
Hammelburg (97762)
Frobenius-Gymnasium Anna Henning
Frobenius-Gymnasium Julian Unsleber
Hösbach (63758)
Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium Alexander Striegler
Haßfurt (97437)
Regiomontanus-Gymnasium Lukas Bauernschubert
Hersbruck (91217)
Paul-Pfinzing-Gymnasium Sarah Böhne
Hilpoltstein (91161)
Gymnasium Hilpoltstein Simon Pirsch
Höchstadt (91315)
Gymnasium Höchstadt Leonie Somann
Hof (95028)
Johann-Christian-Reinhart-Gymnasium Sophie Kant
Schiller-Gymnasium Anneka Seuß
Icking (82057)
Günter Stöhr Gymnasium Louisa Lory
Ingolstadt (85049)
Gnadenthal-Gymnasium Joshua Gauweiler
Katharinen-Gymnasium Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Reuchlin-Gymnasium Lioba Neuner
Karlstadt (97753)
Johann Schöner Gymnasium Nils Reinhardt
Kaufbeuren (87600)
Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium Thorid Gehrlicher
Kempten (87439)
Hildegardis Gymnasium Lisa Aumann
Marien-Gymnasium Miriam Heinrich
Kirchseeon (85614)
Gymnasium Kirchseeon Christina Dollinger
Kitzingen (97318)
Armin-Knab-Gymnasium Antonia Gelardi
Kronach (96317)
Kaspar-Zeuß-Gymnasium Lisa Köstner
Kaspar-Zeuß-Gymnasium Lukas Klinger
Kulmbach (95326)
Markgraf-Georg-Friedrich Gymnasium Iris Rieger
Landau a. d. Isar (94405)
Gymnasium Landau Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Landsberg (86899
Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymnasium Lea Huber
Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymnasium Tassilo Krieger
Laufen (83410)
Rottmayr-Gymnasium Gregor Matti
Laugna (86502)
Gymnasium Wertingen Tim Moderer
Lindau (88131)
Bodensee-Gymnasium Simon Gries
Valentin-Heider-Gymnasium Noelle Wackler
Lindenberg (88161)
Gymnasium Lindenberg Stella Adorf
Marktbreit (97340)
Gymnasium Marktbreit Andrea Betschler
Marktheidenfeld (97828)
Balthasar-Neumann-Gymnasium Bitte mitteilen!
Marktredwitz (95615)
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium Philip Helm
Metten (94526)
St.-Michaels-Gymnasium Nicole Petrus
Miesbach (83714)
Gymnasium Miesbach Lea Wegerhoff
Mühldorf (84453)
Ruperti-Gymnasium Michael Huber
München (81545); (80689); (80333); (80796); (80538); (81539); (81243);(80639)
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Gymnasium Puchheim Jakob Schmid
Luisengymnasium Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Städt. Sophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Leah Schöckel
Städt. St.-Anna-Gymnasium Leon Mühlsteffen
Städtisches Abendgymnasium Stephan Nuding
Städtisches Bertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Mona Bedacht
Städtisches Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium Paula Vaske
Münsterschwarzach (97359)
Egbert-Gymnasium Lisa Marie Fröhlich
Murnau (82418)
Staffelsee-Gymnasium Murnau Julie Hecht
Neuburg/Donau (86633)
Descartes-Gymnasium Laura Mayer
Neuendettelsau (91564)
Laurentius-Gymnasium Anna Leidenberger
Neufahrn (85375)
Oskar-Maria-Graf Gymnasium Nadja Berger
Neumarkt (92318)
Ostendorfer Gymnasium Christoph Schnelzer
Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium Sebastian Forster
Neustadt (92660)
Gymnasium Neustadt an der Waldnaab Laura Lukas
Niederalteich (94557)
Sankt-Gotthard-Gymnasium Geyer Judith
Nittenau (93149))
Regentalgymnasium Aschenbrenner Teresa
Nürnberg (90406); (90409); (90429); (90439)
Bertolt-Brecht-Schule Julia Hollweck
Hans Sachs Gymnasium Roman Eschenbacher
Labenwolf-Gymnasium Laura Nadolski
Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule Nürnberg Theresa Metz
Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule Nürnberg Corinna Schanz
Willstätter Gymnasium Alina Martin
Oberviechtach (92526)
Ortenburg Gymnasium Daniela Horn
Parsberg (92331)
Gymnasium Parsberg Theresa März
Passau (94032)
Gisela-Gymnasium Passau Josephine Wagner
Gymnasium Leopoldinum Friedl Valentin
Pfarrkirchen (84347)
Gymnasium Pfarrkirchen Julian Kramer
Planegg (82152)
Feodor-Lynen-Gymnasium David Daberto
Pocking (94060)
Wilhelm-Diess-Gymnasium Pocking Andrea Hilger
Regensburg (93049); (93047); (93059);
Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium Troidl Marie
Albrecht-Altdorfer-Gymnasium Elisa Grünler
Privat-Gymnasium Pindl Thiemo Höllen
St. Marien-Gymnasium Theresa Pfeffer
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Rosenheim (83022)
Finsterwalder-Gymnasium Philipp Giebel
Roth (91154)
Gymnasium Roth Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Rottenburg (72108)
Wirtschaftsgymnasium Rottenburg Michelle Schneider
Schwabach (91126)
Wolfram-v.Eschenbach-Gymnasium Silja Jenne
Schwabmünchen (86830)
Leonhard-Wagner-Gymnasium Laura Löw
Schweinfurt (97424))
AvH-Gymnasium Schweinfurt Sofie Mika
Celtis Gymnasium Christina Wüst
Olympia-Morata-Gymnasium Ronja Mergenthal
Walther-Rathenau-Gymnasium Maximilian Dreßler
Stein (90547)
Gymnasium Stein Laura Baumgartner
Straubing (94315)
Anton-Bruckner-Gymnasium Patrick Grzyb
Gymnasium der Ursulinen Stefanie Wolff
Ursulinen- Gymnasium Wolff Stefanie
Johannes Turmair Gymnasium Moritz Bach
Sulzbach-Rosenberg (92237)
Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium Juliana Hünergard
Sulzbach-Rosenberg (92237)
Gymnasium Tegernsee Daniela Zinsbacher
Gymnasium Tegernsee Katharina Resch
Traunreut (83301)
Johannes-Heidenhain-Gymnasium Hannah Schoger
Johannes-Heidenhain-Gymnasium Johannes Schneider
Traunstein (83278)
Chiemgau-Gymnasium Trautner Jonas
Trostberg (83308)
Hertzhaimer-Gymnasium Lukas Freutsmiedl
Trostberg (83308)
Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Elisabeth Zahn
Viechtach (94244)
Dominicus-von-Linprun Gymnasium Sitzberger Melanie
Vilsbiburg (84137)
Maximilian von Montgelas Gymnasium Franziska Ales
Vöhringen/Iller (89269)
Illertal-Gymnasium Teresa Lepple
Volkach (97332)
Franken-Landschulheim Schloss Gaibach Jule Götz
Waldkirchen (94065)
Johannes-Gutenberg Gymnasium Jonas Krenn
Weiden in der Oberpfalz (92637)
Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden Leonie Kreuzer
Weiden in der Oberpfalz (92637)
Gymnasium Weilheim Tim Knissel
Weißenburg (91781)
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Hannah Egner
Wolfratshausen (82515)
Gymnasium und Kolleg St. Matthias Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Würzburg (97082); (97074); (97070)
Deutschhaus Gymnasium Bitte an uns mitteilen!
Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium Michelle Kardasch
Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium Anna Dröge
Riemenschneider-Gymnasium Julius Kraft
Siebold-Gymnasium Würzburg Eva Bayer
Wirsberg Gymnasium Judith Walther

Keine Kommentare möglich.